CSO 2019 Bruto scores per categorie

 BRUTO UITSLAG   DAG 1DAG 236 HOLES
TeamSpeler 1Speler 2CategorieH'capBrutoBrutoBruto
77G.J.F. Ooijen VanY.M.A. Kinderen derDames77574149
54AL HollmanDAS WijnveldtDames117578153
7CW Vaal DeE SpeeDames107879157
37A.J.J. Bennebroek GravenhorstD DiephuisDames137880158
64C.E.G. JonkmanG. ZoetmulderDames158384167
80TME CoolmanH van der SluisDames208789176
33JWJM DerksH HertogHeren97267139
74L.J.F. GeersA.A.M. BakxHeren66976145
21GW SoetendalTh Chastelet vanHeren67275147
10FH Wilde DePB HollmanHeren67276148
14A. Vugt VanCJ As Jr. vanHeren77672148
76M ZwemmerR.G. Hunnik vanHeren57674150
79F.M. MeijerA.C. MeijerHeren87674150
67CJ PlatJF KluinHeren87379152
60J.T.M. ZoetmulderA.J. Knaap van derHeren97381154
61A. Hille VanO. StomphorstHeren107876154
17F. SiepmannJ.M. DamHeren108474158
57P Rover DeMR MelchingHeren118080160
27ANG BurgerJWH SchreursHeren168082162
5E. DuringPAW VeldhuisHeren98380163
42AW RolloosA MultemHeren117885163
11PJ RorijeW Stralen vanHeren147985164
46F.E. MullerWJ KoedoodHeren168282164
45R.E. Blommestein VanP.B.W. LeistraHeren88580165
9R. Wingerden VanTh.M.C Meent van deHeren108482166
6DFH Vaal DeLN BlokHeren117987166
58A. Vliet VanH. Vrijer deHeren118581166
66G.M.M. JanssenA.D.J. RullensHeren147987166
44G Wouden Van DerR Vermeij (BZ)Heren148185166
2P BerkhoutM Heuvel van denHeren158484168
18RA BijlJ.B. Vos deHeren128485169
70BJ Wijk VanJW SnoekHeren158089169
26JA BrusseSW CollinsHeren168485169
32MC SilviusL. Dorp vanHeren168584169
52R BaptisteA Ronde deHeren178685171
47HC PienemanR NederhorstHeren208190171
8A. PlompJ.H.G. WichmanHeren148587172
59E.P.A. Maaijer DeHJW HendriksHeren128687173
35PK KaanM VermaasHeren228895183
40RAM ErdmanJF ErdmanMixed87372145
71R.J. ReitA.TH.M OverbeekMixed87781158
48J.J. Eijkel Van DenL. Duijn - van den Eijkel vanMixed97980159
39J Munnik DeP Munnik deMixed168088168
49W.A. AppelAGEM AppelMixed188488172
56P.W.M. PostM.J. Glabbeek vanMixed188686172
50D.F. Boer DeM.J. StoopMixed168395178
20LJ FrankenCGAM FrankenMixed208791178
15AM Raa TenEJ Raa (B) tenMixed158693179